.

Conard and Hall High Schools Announce 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

The following students have received maximum and general honors for the third marking period. Information has been provided by the West Hartford Public Schools.

Honor Roll for the third marking period:

Seniors

Maximum honors: Chatham-Rose Anastasi, Javairia Andleeb, Peter Andrews, Victoria Arthur, Nicole Aston, Kiersten Balboni, Olivia Basil, Lauren Brezinski, Ellen Bridgman, Shannon Burke, Mariah Castillo, Kathleen Cavanaugh, Michaela Celella, Gregory Confessore, Christopher Corrales, Megan Cote, Antonio Cruz-Uribe, Megan Cummings, Emily Daigle, Felipe Di Poi, Callum Douglass, Jenna Epstein, Stephanie Flynn, Kate Foley, Rachel Fox, Brian Francoeur, Delaney Gaetano, Aastha Gautam, Anthony Gioco, Jane Giuffrida, Johann-Julius Graefe, Megan Grant, Victoria Graumann, Nicholas Haggerty, Neal Hambrecht, Liliana Harrington, Kylie Hoang, Jennifer Huynh, Anna Isenstadt, Sydney Jeanloz, Hannah Jeremiah, Krystyna Kapalczynski, Paul King, Lauren Konopka, Giordan Kritzman, Amanda Lazarus, Eun Lee, Nicole Leon, Margaret Logue, Robert Loose, Ronan Lucey, Sam Lucyk, Moeizza Malik, Kathryn Maloney, Brian Martin, Diana Miner, Laura Miyares, Samuel Moffett, Jeffrey Murray, Jessica Nguyen, Callum Novak, Bridget O'Hare, Kelsey Olguin, Noelle Ouellette, Ivonne Pagan, Dominick Papandrea, Iwona Pawlukiewicz, Francesco Petraccone, Ryan Phelan, Srinath-Reddi Pingle, Bishwas Pokhrel, Paul Puerta, Madison Quirk, William Reckmeyer, Serena Robert, Elizabeth Roberts, Kyle Rodriguez, Diana Roman, Alyssa Rossmeisl, Megan Ryan, Joseph Schuman, Taylor Schumann, Michelle Signorello, Amy Silbo, Haley Sinatro, Harman Singh, William Thomas, Madeline Thumma, Laura Uschkureit, Rebecca Vanstolk-Cooke, Anh Vu, Dustin Walsh, Douglas Williams, Edward Wilson, John Wilson, Mark Wittbrodt, Jessica Wolinski, Tessa Wunder, and Hailey Zolty.

General honors: Ashley Balbachan, Darius Bartolomei, Kayla Benedetto, Henry Bruzzese, Victoria Busgith, Lily Cannon, Katriona Casagrande, Mac Cherny, Keenan Connery, Ricky Cotton, Nora Daly, Anthony Davis, John DeBellis, Katherine Diaz, Vinh Doan, Maximilian Eanniello, Michael Eden, Nicole Edlund, Andrew Eichar, Christopher Eichar, Leena Erik-Soussi, Reza Ervianto, Willie Fair III, Harrison Feinstein, Joshua Florez, Daniel Follett, Danielle Fountain, Victoria Gitelman, Nathan Gockel, Sebastian Gorczynski, Evan Gregware, James Gustafson, Kyle Hall, Tyler Hebb, Kimberly Janvier, Sabrina Jin-Corcoran, Amber Kissell, Chamroeun Kong, Trevor Kruger, Colin Kuntz, Alexander Laureano, Marlene Lozada, Gina Maglio, Alyssa Mantello, Edward McDonough, Margo McDonough, Samuel Mendal, Christie Merino, Zachary Morgan, Jurate Naujalyte, Joshua Nelson, Brandee Newkirk, William Niedmann, Julia Pelletier, Amanda Place, Margaret Preston, Matthew Redman, Taylor Reed, Brianna Regueira, Leslian Richam-Odoi, Jana Rodriguez, Kayla Rosenbeck, Chloe Samuels, Justin Santos, Brian Skelly, Dominic Sullivan, Kerri Sullivan, Ian Sunde, Moniza Syed, Mishaal Tanveer, John Taylor III, Angelys Torres, Nelson Torres, Lilah Tracy, Georgiy Tsyganok, Timothy Tu, Sasha Vargas, Amanda Vasquez, Bruno Venero, William Walsh, Zachary Wieber, Christopher Wiseman, and Jonathan Zukowski.

Juniors

Maximum honors: Aishah Abdullah, Suyash Adhikari, Jessica Aguilera, Arseniy Aliev, Sarah Allen, Julia Appicelli, Victoria Ashley, Amanda Augustinsen, Adam Baral, Zoe Barlow, Cara Bednarz, Andrew Bertini, Brian Bertini, Shannon Booth, Mark Bouchard, Genevieve Brewer, Grace Bugos, Michelle Busey, Caroline Buyak, Julia Byrnett, Danielle Campitelli, Justin Chen, Trevor Connal, Margaret Czepiel, Isaac Dashefsky, Whitney Davis, Owen Dawson, Mariam Dembele, Kevin Dinh, Aimee DiPietro, Alison Dizon, Jacob Dufault, Michael Eddy, Michael Farrell, Evan Ferguson-Hull, Cassandra Festa, Charles Fisher, Aine Flanagan, Elle Fontanazza, Emma Frankel, Julia Galanto, David Gates, Margaret George, Daniel Gibson, Carol Gilles, David Girard, Primativa Gradante, Jared Graveley, Tessa Green, Taylor Hadra, Nam Hoang, Rebekah Hoisl, Douglas Horan, Joseph Howard, Lydia Howard, Michelle Huynh, Christopher Jastrzebski, Amanda Jin-Corcoran, Chloe Karafelis, Mohammad Owais Khan, Christian Kuntz, Caroline Kuzoian, Emily Kuzoian, Dawa Lama, Jovanni Lawrence, Nguyen Le, ChukYan Li, Angelica Lindsey-Velez, Adam Litke, Jennifer Livingston, Juan Lopez, Ashley Lopol, Colleen Lynch, Ryan Martin, Grace McCormick, Leah McGovern, Tessa McGowan, Sara Meotti, Morgan Milhomens, Alexis Mitchell, Charlotte Moller, Theodore Monyak, Katherine Morse, Lucas Muntz, Kathryn Newton, Anurag Ojha, Jamie Oriol, Amelia Papadakis, Gabriel Petkaitis, Jessica Phu, Caitlin Piker, Tiana Piscitelli, Joseph Presing, Olivia Proietti, Emma Rinald, John Roberts, Laura Roberts, Ron Sasonov, Callan Serdechny, Max Sherer, Sam Sherer, Anna Sklenar, Tina Souza, Julia Stoughton, Mikayla Stricklett, Meghan Sullivan, William Sullivan, Victoria Thai, YouYou Tian, Caroline Tibbitts, Alaina Torromeo, Paige Townsend, Kelsey Tryon, Emily Tuite, Samuel Turco, Elmedin Uvalic, Fatima Uvalic, Rhyza Fleur Velasco, Nicholas Venora, Emilio Volpe, Adam von Paternos, John Walker, Christopher Warren, Benjamin Wein, Emily Weinstein, Kyle White, Kathryn Wieber, Owen Wilcox, John Wilson, Kimberly Winnick, Alexander Wittstein, Casey Woods, and Tess Woods.

General honors: Ruben Abeyta-Mata, Binita Adhikari, Grant Arnold, Edgardo Arvelo, Elijah Atwood, Caroline Baker, Louis Baldracchi, Nikunj Bhimani, Shannon Bouvier, Stefany Brusil, Colin Burke, Tess Cagenello, Thomas Casper, Rodrigo Castillo, Emma Christensen, Rose Clarke, Shantae Clarke, Caroline Crafts, Brenna Dannhauser, Marina Davila, Nolan DeGraff, Lauren Diaz, Sante DiCristofaro, Angela Dindial, John Dinucci, Rocco DiTaranto, Connor Doran, Raymond Dumas Jr, David Dupre, Yvana Estrada, Max Feigenbaum, Sydney Fernandez, Michael Fisher, Andrew Flanagan, David Funkhouser, Emily Gilbert, Daniel Gluck, Shavon Gordon, Alexander Goroshko, Alexandra Gray, Dennis Green, Kathryn Gustafson, Melanie Haeflich, Luke Harrington, Jessilyn Hartman, Kara Hearn, Alexander Hendriks, Liliana Hollertz, Abigail Hopkins, Jordan Huhtanen, Linh Huynh, Michelle Joseph, Jacob Karp, Atticus Kelly, Margaret Kenna, Adam Khan, Joseph Kobialka, Nitasha Kumar, Daniel Kycia, Abigail Langevin, Timothy Lopes, James Manger, Kathryn Manger, Dean Marino, Michelle Marquez, Sean Marsh, John Martin, Kayla Maruca, Sophia Masse, Chris Mathew, Brendan McGrath, Juan Medina, Katilyn Melendez, Emily Michaud, Nicole Miller, Marcelo Moreira, Jonathan Morrill, Mustafe Mussa, Sean Nagel, ThuAnh Nguyen, Molly O'Hare, Jennifer Onukwugha, Julia Orluk, Maria Belen Patron, Renee Picard, Vivian Quiros, Catherine Reckmeyer, Kiara Rivera, Luke Rosow, Militza Schwartz, Tayyaba Shahbaz, Sarah Simoni, Giovanni Sims, Yovindra Singh, Brendan Smith, Owen Snyder, Valerie Stumpf, Imaad Tanveer, Katherine Taylor, Erika Terencio, Tyler Terranova, Joseph Tolla, Minh Tran, Jeffrey Vanderpool, Colin Wilkinson, Wayne Williams Jr, Deanna Worcester, Alexandra Yates, Emily Yates, Raymond Ybarra Jr, Jensun Yonjan, and Ping Zeng.

Sophomores

Maximum honors: Alyson Alissi, Cora Allen, Natalia Baldwin, Katica Barbul, Jacob Binder, Lauren Bintz, Olivia Bourquin, Emma Briggs, Brandon Buonanducci, Elizabeth Burns, Travis Busch, Vera Castillo, Grant Charonesuk, Sharon Cherian, Alysia Clymer, Sean Cobb, Gabrielle Collins, Vy Dang, Yashsvi Dave, Ilan Desai-Geller, Shubham Dhakal, Madeleine Dickinson, William Dorsey, Evan Douglass, Mary Eanniello, Emma Everett, Anne Ferketic, Christopher Fernandez, Brian Figueroa, Aeron FitzGerald, Jack Flege, John Floyd, Margaret Geisler, Christine George, Thomas Gerity, Dylan Giguere, Matthew Giuffrida, Hannah Gluck, Rachel Golden, Jessa Goselin, Randa Griffin, Luke Haggerty, Amy Hambrecht, Kiernan Henderson, Hunter Hollant, Jordan Hutensky, Kelly Huynh, Thomas Jamin, Daniela Jerez, Kelly Jones, Jacob Karas, Abigail Koetting, Celeste Kurz, Elizabeth Lagoy, Julia Lankin, Tyler Lauretti, Cynthia Leung, Stone Li, Xuan Liu, Annie Looney, Laura Lopez, Brigid Lucey, Kathleen Lynch, Cindy Ma, Kate Maher, Molly Matalon, Kerry McFadden, Michael McGuinness Jr, Elizabeth McKell, Benjamin McMahon, Charles McMahon, Jillian Mendes, Isaac Moise, Ali Morgan, Grace Murray, Melanie Newton, Henry Duc Nguyen, Brian O'Shea, Liam O'Shea, John Palermo, Jody Phelps, David Puentes Rincon, Joanne Puzio, Elaina Rappaport, Kellianne Reale, John Remy, Peter Reynolds, Kathleen Roche, Andre Rodrigues, Asia Rosow, Radclyffe Savage, Michael Shea, William Simons, Travis Sinatro, Madeleine Sinnock, Lauren Sorgio, Matheus Souza, Cole Stabnick, Kathleen Stahl, Molly Swanson, Nicole Swartz, Katherine Thomas, Katherine Tokarz, Hailey Townsend, Trung Tran, Tommy Trieu, Nelson Truong, Abigail Tryon, Ngoc Vo, Max Vogel-Freedman, Molly Vossler, Alana Waggoner, George Walker, David Walsh, Aidan Watson, Sarah Whitney, Shea Williams, Anne Wilson, Liya Wizevich, Grace Woods, John Woods, Anna Ybarra, Rebecca Zeiger, Raymond Zheng, and Peter Zujko.

General honors: Carlos Acevedo, Nicholas Adams, George Angeles, Nathaniel Aponte, Dylan Avena, Juliana Bailly-Simao, Joseph Balesano, Dylan Beloin, Ericsson Bissell, Jackson Boisvert, Peter Braunstein, Daniel Brewer, Kiana Cao, Matthew Connors, John Costello, Michael Cova, Christopher Crosby, Michael D'Arcy, Vaishwan Dave, Matthew DeLeon, Gabriella Dutsar, Matthew Eden, Jonathan Englert, Mark Fitzsimmons, Kelly Flannery, Kaitlin Fredette, Anna Hanse, Emma Heintz, Lindsey Hopper, Devon Hussey, Elias Kapetanopoulos, Puja Karki, Blessing Keaton, Brandon Keith, Victoria Klimczak, Raisa Koch, Maxwell Kraimer, Christopher Kranmas, Andrew Krebsbach, Quinn Lacroix, Justin Lamy, Caleb LaRosa, Seth Larsen, Thomas Litchfield, Anna Lumbruno, Amalia Mangiafico, Robert Marconi, Ryan May, Kevin McCauley, Matthew Michaud, Rory Morgan, Lia Muchin, Caroline Murray, Gabriel Nager, Caitlin O'Meara, Abigail Pierce, Kelly Poland, Catherine Proper, Anastasia Quinn-Mavredakis, Bansi Rajpara, Gladimyr Remy, Elizabeth Retallick, Mary Reyes, Alexander Sadowski, Joseph Sanborn, Tiffany Sanchez, Tristan Schwartz, Levan Shengelia, Matthew Sillitto, Victoria Sitthivantha, Andreia Soares, Mackenzie Stansfield, Rickchen Yonjan Lama, Arbenita Zeka, and Jonathan Zelinger.

Freshman

Maximum honors: Catarina Aleixo, Matthew Ashley, Mairead Barry, Ryan Bell, Michael Boni, Brandon Broadhurst, Molly Bugos, George Carney, David Colon, Francisco Cruz-Uribe, Elodie Currier, Ly Dang, Julia DeLutrie, Ernesta Diffley, Christopher DiPietro, Daniela Doncel, Mark Ehnot, Catherine Falvey, Maureen Farrell, Alec Ferguson-Hull, Andrew Festa, Madison Gaetano, Kevin Gates, Julia Gibson, Gianella Gutierrez, Mark Guzick, Benjamin Hadra, Kelsey Hammond, Nickolas Hartman, Jessica Hendsey, Cierra Hungerford, An Huynh, Emily Huynh, Margaret Jamin, Mary Jastrzebski, Nathaniel Jeremiah, Brittany Jones, Mohammad Khan, Emily Kleban, Dawa Lama, Elaisa Laureta, Jennifer Le, Isabella Lefante, Julia Leone, Thomas Liddle, Miranda Litke, Jennifer Lombard, Natalie Lynch, Mifrah Malik, John Martin, Shayla McKeown, Patrick Melly, Catalina Michea, Leah Nguyen, Kathryn Novak, Libnerys Nunez, Isaac Oda-Bayliss, Jacqueline Palermo, Rebecca Palma, Alexander Perron, Luke Peterson, Kaila Piscitelli, Samuel Prescott, Kennedy Quirk, Erin Regan, Stephanie Reyes, Brett Riley, Michelle Rodgers, Marina Rodrigues, Genesis Rodriguez, Caleb Ryor, Huda Samakaab, Anna Schone, Danielle Schuman, Sophia Simon, Paras Singh, Inga Smith, Brian Smyth, Madison Soucy, Nathaniel Straus, Matthew Thomas, Lucy Walker, Daniel Walsh, Tristan Watson, Hayley Welch, Linda Yang, and Rachel Yousman.

General honors: Travis Abrahamsen, Julia Adams, Tyler Augustinsen, Matthew Baisden, Randy Begin, Alen Bihorac, Jared Blinder, Jeremy Blue, Molly Bohman, Christian Bouzyk, Molly Brandner, Keleigh Brown, Anthony Bui, Margaret Byrne, Tessa Cavello, Franklin Charonesuk, Joshua Cherny, Yuki Collins, Victoria Conelli, Matthew Costello, Ebbett Couchman, Molly Crafts, Brendan Dakin, William Dean, Michael Duong, Tyler Edwards, Samuel Epstein, Stephen Espinal, Timothy Fisher, Eilish Flaherty, Luke Garneau, Elizabeth George, Jessica Gobin, Timothy Goodrich, Edward Goyzueta, Brianna Grande, Christina Green, Barwako Hassan, Michael Hoang, Toby Hollertz, Fernando Huapaya-Rios, Syed Ebadulah Kaleem, Simranjit Kaur, Jeffrey Kent, Cassidy Kotyla, Alexis Krantz, Emma Kutscher, Jildab Lama, Olivia Lamson, Elizabeth Lavelle, Hank Leitzke, Brian Lin, Wei Lin, Thomas Link, Matthew Martin, Spencer Maslin, Erin Massey, Brittany McCabe, Kellie McKernan, Lianne Miller, Gabriel Minacapelli Filho, Jordan Muchin, Abhimanyu Natarajan, Justina Navallil, Chidebe Ndibe, Lia Negron, Nicholas Oddo, Daniel Paredes, Lily Reisner, Kayla Reuben, Erik Ribeiro, Milleycha Romero, Brian Santoro, Samantha Simoni, Tessa Sinatro, Henley Solomon, Alex Steiner, Amanda Sullivan, Robert Sullivan, Brian Torsiello, Hannah Townsend, Nobel Tran, Alexander White, Alexia Williams, Jessica Yao, and Elise Yo.

 

Honor Roll for the third marking period:

Seniors

Maximum honors: Lucy Agostino, Pooja Agrawal, Rebecca Bank, Rowan Bard, Reid Bassette, Zachary Bauman, Zachary Becker, Grace Bertch, Noah Boden, Rachel Brody, Samantha Brody, Lucas Bruns, Shannon Buckley, Caroline Bye, William Chan, Nadav Chatinover, David Chiu, Aidan Coll, Morgan Considine, Regan Considine, Christina Corey, Allyson Covello, Victoria Croog, Joseph Curry-Stodder, Vuong Dang, Stephanie Davidson, Jesse De Paoli, William Dickson, Julia Diot, Jacqueline Downey, Daniel Dvoskin, Sophia Dzialo, Eric Ebner, Julia Einhorn, Harry Elfenbaum, Matthew Fabricant, Jacquelyn Filson, Zachary Forlenza-Bailey, Jazmin Foy, Elizabeth Freda, Samuel Garfinkel, Abigail Garneau, Liana Gerstein, Noah Goldman, Jared Gordon, Maia Gordon, Cassidy Grinsell, Lisa Harris, Liza Henowitz, Moira Honyotski, Andrew Hoopes, Traci Hoppel, Julia Hurley, Alexandra Joel, Kelsey Jones, Caroline Karanian, Zoe Kaufman, Melissa Keeley, Elyssa Kotler, Selah Kwak, Allegra Rose Le, Brian Levine, Eileen Li, Jessica Libiszewski, Matthew Litis, Rianna Lloyd, Harris Lodi, Stephanie Lowe, George Lund, Irene Mackey, Samuel Maidman, Abigail Mailly, Jesse Maltz, Mallory Matson, William Matus, Meaghan Melley, Katherine Minnes, Victoria Mintzer, Erica Morrin, Roopesh Motiram, Arvind Narayanan, Rebecca Newman, Sandy Nguyen, Olivia Obregon, Julie Orenstein, Gabriella Oved, Delaney Patterson, Michael Porth, Conor Proft, Carli Pruitt, Alexander Putterman, Brett Ranieri, Zachary Rausch, Kaitlin Rice, Madeline Richard, Sheyla Rivera Jaramillo, Ian Rothenberg, Bradley Schwartz, Rebecca Schwartz, Eli Shakun, Jeremy Shuskus, Perri Silverhart, Emily Singer, Hallie St. Germain, Rebecca Stambler, Abigail Stockwell, Sarah Torosyan, Jessie Ustjanauskas, Emily Vasington, Du Viet, Ashley Vinas, Kim Vo, Annasha Vyas, Janabeth Ward, Daniel Weinreb, Allison Wright, Hamza Zakir, and Sam Zeng.

General honors: Marcos Adorno, Antonio Almodovar, Donald Anderson, Cameron Baker, Isaiah Benjamin, Leland Bergen, Timothy Black, Hayley Blair, Christian Bohn, Adam Brody, Matthew Captain, Joseph Ciccarello, Abigail Cohen, Laura Cohen, Grace Conley, Thomas Cook, Dimitri Digbeu Jr, Connor Doherty, Jordan Dugas, Ian Dugger, Alexandra Economos, Natasha Esponda, Lorena Falla, Katherine Figgie, Jeremy Fishman, Andrew Fraistat, Sarah Fuller, Jeffrey George, Danielle Graff, Lenin Janania, Nigel Kidder-Wolff, Emma Kulowski, Adam Lefkowitz, Yilan Liang, Matthew Macca, Michael Mangione, Jacqueline Manley, Rachel Margolis, Timothy McGeary, Kevin Miranda, Olivia Mitchell, Paul Molinaro, Siena Moore, Benjamin Nachtigal, Thinh Pham, Kalita Pillonetto, Mattathias Pinchover, Victor Poon, Kristian Pretashi, Joshua Reiss, Hunter Roberts, Richard Russell, Abigail Schneider, Eduardo Sebastiao, Valentina Shakal, Madelyn Shakun, Zachary Silver, Sarah Rose Slate, Samuel Sloan, Lane Smith, Todd Spring, Madeline Stocker, Cameron Toper, Kassandra Torres, Joseph Valdiglesias, Courtney Waldin, Alex Walker, Abhishek Yadav, Hena Zakir, and Len Zeng.

Juniors

Maximum honors: Endora Abreu, Ariana Adler, Bailey Amenabar, Emily Apter, Rachel Aronow, Ashley Arthur, Dennis Aspell, Austin Bailey, Micah Barshay, Kaitlin Beach, Molly Behan, Carly Bernheimer, Celia Binder, Molly Borden, Emily Burstein, Andrew Camper, Micheal Carducci, Geoffrey Cheng, Richard Cohan, Jacob Cohen, Gavriel Cohn, William Cook, Colleen Corrigan, Amalia Cote, Zoe Cramer, Allen Currier III, Celeste Cyriac, Mary Kate Danaher, Alexander Darling, Dena Dhanraj, David Dobrynin, Isabella DuMond, Serena Feingold, Shira Feldman, Max Ferrer, Hannah Finn-McMahon, Zoe Fishman, Caitlighn Foley, Elia Galdamez, Matthew Ganci, Remy Gaulin, Vale Gjonbalaj, Amelia Graber-Lipperman, Lily Gradante, Daniella Haims, Sara Hasan, Dylan Healy, Clare Hern, Kaylee Ho, John Holland, Lily Horn, Stephanie Hua, Elizabeth Humble, Peninah Jaffee, Ashwini Joshi, Julie Kelman, Kyle Kerchaert, Anastasia Konefal, Isabel Kornman, Robert Krulee, Keilani Lai-Hipp, Shushrusha Lamsal, Hayley Linabury, Samuel Linabury, Robert Lipiner, Jakub Lis, Yang Liu, Admond Lu, Rachel Lyons, Sarah Mantz, Ameni Mathlouthi, Aaron Meyers-Weinerman, Victoria Michaels, Mack Minaya, Andrew Monos, Tessa Morin, Hayley Mullins, Samantha Myers, Lillian Newman, Isabel Nip, Miranda Nowell, Claire O'Brien, Karolina Pavilionyte, Lily Peng, Lianna Pevar, Maria Pleshkevich, Ethan Prihar, Adam Reiser, Courtney Robinson, Jamie Rosenblatt, Zachary Roth, Margaret Rowe, Paulina Rowe, Danielle Russell, Justin Salm, Shelby Saunders, Amy Schatz, Sara Schulwolf, Sarah Schwartz, Nikaya Smith, Sarah Smith, Erin Smyth, Jason Solinsky, Bianca Speranza, Jordan Staley, Kendall Teare, Lisa Teitelbaum, Shelby Therieault, Richard Thonnings, Leo Tinone, Alexandra Torchigina, Alyssa Venora, Erin Williams, Erica Witte, George Witter Jr, Ming-Cee Yee, Jane Yu, Jeffrey Zekowski, and Christopher Zinzarella.

General honors: Mariam Abdi, Emma Able, Monica Alexandre, Muhammad Almas, Isaiah Arteaga, Thomas Babich, Nidhi Banda, Jesus Beato, Allison Bellucci, Alexander Belser, Kaiser Bent, Louis Bernard, Parker Blake, Taylor Braidich, Katherine Campagna, Quintin Casella, Melinda Castrillo, Robin Chambers, William Cianfaglione, Johnny Collado, Savannah Daniels, Joseph DeChirico, Anastasia Dildin, Zachary Dobbins, Sabrina Donaldson, Shantel Doss, Anuja Dulal, Michaela Egan, Tayler Fallon, Rachel Fishman, Lauren Forbes, Brendan Fox, Todd Friedman, Rebekah Frink, Jofans George, Bianca Giolitto, Antoinetta Giuliano, Cameron Groshek, Sara Hafeez, Deshauna Hammond, James Hara, Pierce Higgins, Isaiah Hill, Lydia Hixson, Robert Holden, Henry Hooper, Benjamin Horwitz, Daniel Horwitz, Lucas Huber, Adan Isa, Aminata Jallow, Demari Johnson, Olivia Jones, Matthew Kalinowski, Owen Kantor, David Katz, Noam Kessing, Lara Kingstone, Alexandra Kirshon, Martin Kizito, Jacob Kochen, Joshua Kozun, Kendra Lee, Trey Lerner, Tobias Lichtenstein, Beth Lippman, Nelson Lora, Dakota Lyman, Amanda MacIntyre, Destiny McKnight, Diego Mejia, Christina Mercado, John Milward, Olivia Mirabello, Sacha Moore, Jennifer Mosquera, Ryan Moss, Keanii Munoz, Jairo Navarrete, Shane Negus, Lawrence Nembhard, Dieu Nham, Grace O'Connor, Rosemary O'Connor, Micheal O'Dea, Lauren Ofshay, Brandon Orlich, Michael Patterson, Sabrina Pean, Catherine Peterson, Emily Pitek, Jonathan Pitruzzello, Djordje Radujko, Haley Ray, Lauren Romano, Corey Roth, Joshua Santiago, Louis Scinta, Caoilinn Scott, Robert Sechtman, Jonas Shivers, Anne Stauffer, Jo Ray Tanchiatco, Steven Tang, Brian Teitelbaum, Emma Testone, Arlena Tran, Hadiya Triumph, Santiago Villegas, Daniel Weiner, Sadia Welbeck, Caroline Woods, Jenna Wyman, Jenna Zachariah, Feddak Zaidi, and Andrew Ziplow. 

Sophomores

Maximum honors: Brian Abedon, Benjamin Alpert, Andrej Antic, Annemarie Baldassarre, Sarah Baldwin, Caitlin Becker, Zev Beigel, Jared Berson, Nicolas Berube, Isaiah Boden, Alannah Boyle, Tenley Brainard, Mathieu Brousseau, Virginia Bruns, Aiden Busby-Mott, Kyle Cabral, Brenda Cao, Michelle Cao, Nathaniel Chin, Hannah Cho, Sydney Chozick, Deena Cohen, Emma Coll, Gabrielle Daigneault, Connor Dalton, Jillian Davey, Christopher Dickson, Thomas Doelger, Eve Dorsey, Alexandra D'Orsi, Steven Drigpal, Kendall Edwards, Abraham Elfenbaum, Alexandra Falcon, Zachary Feiner, Michael Feldman, Maria Flanders, Alice Fraioli, Ethan Freund, Julia Fromson, Sol-Atiya Galvan, Jordan Gelber, Haley Gershman, Meyer Gilden, AiLin Gordon, Jonathan Greenfield, Alexander Greenhalgh, Jasmine Hall, Haley Hanenbaum, Joy Hariprasad, Eliane Helitzer, Timothy Henning, Esther Hoff, Madison Hooper, Matthew Houpert, Qiansheng Hu, Edward Huang, Emily Isko, Yuansun Jiang, Genevieve Karanian, Randall Kayser, Morgan Kennedy, Emily Kenny, William Kerin, Jacob Kerzner, Laura Khang, Justin Kilian, Spencer King, Sara Lebow, Sydney Lerner, Mackenzie Lim, Katherine Litis, Beatrice Lynch, Daniel Magin, Zachary Magin, Mohammed Malik, Griffin Marie, Christina Matino, Elizabeth Maysonet, Anna McCarthy-Reynolds, Brendan McClure, Sarah McHale, Charlotte Miller, Anna Minnes, Marisa Mitrano, Jonathan Mix, Mark Molinaro, Clair Moran, James Mullin, Natalie Padberg-Bartoo, Justin Pantano, Dhrumit Patel, Jordan Pitruzzello, Renee Powell, Jack Putterman, Scott Rabinovitz, Susan Rattigan, Caroline Reger, Caroline Reynolds, Benjamin Rosenfeld, Alicia Rothenberg, Daniel Rozovsky, Sydney Scheirey, Benjamin Schneider, Danielle Schuman, Rebecca Schwartz, Danielle Silver, Reid Silverhart, Samuel Slate, Alex Sloan, Konatsu Sonokawa, Christin Spring, Morgan Stabile, Henry Stein, Ann-Margaret Sullivan, Jonathan Sussler, Ethan Swain, Anvin Thomas, Elizabeth Tilden, Tran Ton-Nu, Ashley Tremaine, Abigail Tulchinsky, Annabel Violet Utz, William Wang, Max Weinstein, Emily Weiser, Alexandra Whitaker, Cameron Wilson, Matthew Wilson, Michelle Wilson, Jacob Youmans, Murtaza Zaidi, and Chengchen Zhang.

General honors: Jad AbuRabia, Laith Al-Mazraawy, Ethan Aronson, Na'eelah Bakari, Colin Bannister, Alyssa Barzach, Joshua Becker, Jordon Bell, Hannah Berkowitz, Elizabeth Bohn, Matthew Bonarrigo, Leo Brodsky, Kaleigh Burke, Carolina Carrera, Evelyn Cass, Cynthia Castrillo, Justin Chaparro, Tony Chen, Garrett Clare, Matthew Clark, Gillian Colbath, Rachael Coleman, Cianna Costa, Dylan Crory, Connor Cunningham, Rebecca Davidoff, Mary Davis, Anupa Devkota, Fahima Dirir, Wyatt Dressler, Olivia Dugas, Tamar Duquette, Carson Espejo, Camilo Espinosa, Chase Fiedler, Alex Fishman, Deryn Fishman, William George, Michael Ghamo, Alexandra Gilbeaux, Madelin Gomez, Rachel Greenspan, Mariame Guerrat, Kaeleigh Hodge, Evanise Ismael, Lauren Jackson, Morgan Jacobs, Kanesha James, Aaron Jay, Alexander Jensen, William Jepsen, Danielle Johnson, Liah Kaminer, Cameron Kinard, Preston Kinard, Keith Kindall, Brittany Kiner, Daniel Kovner, Swarup Lamsal, Arielle Landau, Christina Le, Hyesung Lee, Hector Ludena Jimenez, Maeve Manley, Elizabeth Margolis, Bernice Mariqueo, Hayley McClure, Kelly McGann, Sarah Meigs, Carlos Mejia, Samuel Merrill, Andrew Miller, Matthew Miller, David Min, Robert Petry, Krishna Phai, Matthew Piccone, Monica Porth, Marco Quispe, Mathew Ramlall, Heather Reese, Hannah Renker, John Rosano, Marc Ross, Charles Sanady, Charlotte Sanford, Ethan Schaefer, Sarah Schwartz, Nicole Shvayetsky, Dallas Skau, Zachary Smith, Cole Souza, Jennifer Steinberg, Gabriella Steinhauser, Allyson Swaby, Olivia Tarantino, Marlon Terrones, Phoebe Testone, Santiago Toro, Jasmine Touch, Diana Trammel, Kyle Tyler, Olivia Van Rye, Theodore Ververis, Julian Waddell, Sydney Warchol, Xiaoxuan Wu, Cory Zeng, Rebecca Zeuschner, and Jason Zhang.

Freshman

Maximum honors: Devon Aldave, Danna Alnajjar, Antonia Alquist, Janet Alquist, Alexis Alvarez, Gabriel Amaya, Max Aronow, Sean Aspell, Benjamin Astrachan, Andrea Barrows, Eszter Bartis-Szabo, Jake Bauman, Jenna Behan, Caroline Bemis, Hannah Bennett, Diane Berlinsky, Ethan Burstein, Francis Byrne, Peter Callahan, Jacob Cantor, John Cassidy, Helen Chavey, Samantha Cohen, Taylor Coursey, Ryan Cudemus-Brunoli, Thomas Davis, Rachel Dembo, Olivia Di Poi, Michelle Dicke, Emily DiMatteo, Jeslyn Dinowitz, Danielle Dorchester, Gabrielle Dresner, Leo Epstein, Liam Evans, Febechukwu Eze, Raymond Fagan, Isabella Falkovich, Jessica Figgie, Lindsay Finman, Jacob Fischman, George Fiske, Alyssa Freiman, Julia Fuller, Madison Gaucher, Sydney Gellerman, Emma Gibson, Sophia Glagovich, Leah Goldman, Stephanie Gomez, Lani Gordon, Mikayla Gordon-Wexler, Jacob Graber-Lipperman, Benjamin Harney, Carmen Hatchell, Gillian Hixson, Tanner Hoelzel, Carolynn Humble, Guillermo Irizarry Lambright, Anastasija Jemeljanova, Kyle Jeter, Samuel Katten, Miriam Katz, Kathleen Keegan, Monica Keeley, Neil Kelley, Emily Khirisy, Jasmine Kunnummel, Ian Kunsey, Andrei Lioutikov, Sonia Livingston, Morgan Lloyd, Elizabeth Maier, Mary Majerus-Collins, Victoria Martin, Jackson Maxwell, Anna McClear, Patrick McHale, Tess Michaud, Quinn Mitchell, Ioana Moldovan, Evan Molodetz, Mackenzie Molodetz, Caroline Monnes, Connor Moss, Maria Naqvi, Erin O'Brien, Grant O'Connor, Jeffny Pally, Remony Perlman, Naomi Perry, Elena Pevar, Serena Phu, Anthony Poon, Lauren Reiss, Kristen Riley, Kaitlin Rogers, Sheyla Rosado, Amelia Rosenthal-Baxter, Amschel Rothschild, Patrick Russell, Apoorva Sajan, Elizabeth Salzman-Fiske, Yelena Samofalova, Patricia Sanchez-Gonzales, Elisa Schuder, Hannah Shafer, Viktor Shcheglov, Melanie Sillman, Gabriella Silverman, Nathan Silverman, Robert Silverman, Joshua Singer, Tyler Smith, Alyssa Surowiec, Kevin Tang, Jody Therieault, Narineh Torosyan, Amanda Touch, Thao Minh Tran, Sana Trozic, Gabriella Tulchinsky, Shayla Vu, Stacy-Ann Wallen, Joshua Weisenberg, Sophie Wheeler, Vienna Winalski, William Wright, Claire Wyman, Jacqueline Xu, Jason Yip, Michelle Zhang, Monica Zhang, Yuheng Zhang, Jackson Zinn- Rowthorn, Andrew Zinzarella, Anna Zinzarella, and Maria Zugravu.

General honors: Ashleigh Albee, Sydney Anderson, Emma Arvedon, Aleia Augsberger, Joshua Ayum, Sarah Baksh, Michael Barzach, Babina Basnet, David Blakelock, Henry Boers, Joseph Bonee, Natasha Bonilha, Ethan Bravin, Christina Budzinski, Jason Buehler, Samuel Bunin, Isabella Caban, Katherine Captain, Thomas Carroll, Carlos Castillo, Jacob Cohen, Mikaela Costello, Andre Courtois, Brittany Daley, Benjamin Danehy, Vinh Dang, Laura David, Desiree Diaz, Maria DiBella, Haweya Dirir, Martine D'lubac, Samuel Dobbins, Joseph Draper, Savannah Dubay, Tyquan Eason, Nathan Edelstein, Jesse Feingold, Schuyler Fica-Goetzel, Callan Finn-McMahon, Catherine Gadue, Gianni Gardner, Neil Goel, Stephanie Gold, Eleanor Gray, Kelly Ha, Thomas Hackett, Alexander Healy, Victoria Huerta, Rebecca Izikson, Thomas Jelly, David Kaback, Noah Kantrowitz, David Kerzner, Revekka Khaimova, Leah Kochen, Jonathan Kochis, Artem Kovalchuk, Daniel Kunnel, Ercan Kupuc, Nicole Lantigua, Melissa Levin, Hannah Leyland, Gabriel Lichtenstein, Abigail Linstone, Madeline Linstone, Alex Liu, Owen Macca, Kelley Mantz, Johan Moni, John Monnes, Jack Moore, Christopher Murphy, Shannon Murphy, Austin O'Connell, Robert Parra, Jair Perez, Jessica Riddle, Sarah Rollins, Devan Roy, Maria Rubert, Natalia Ruiz, Benjamin Sandstrom, Maegan Sandy, Kyle Schaff, Justin Schwalbendorf, Matthew Skwiot, Alyssa Smith, Steven Soto, Kayla Staley, Clark Stan, William Stordy, Taylor Teasley, Samuel Turner, Griffin Tyler, Michele Vakman, David Van Doren, Keishliana Vasquez, Joshua Wallace, Jerome Wiener, and Paul Zeuschner.

Boards

More »
Got a question? Something on your mind? Talk to your community, directly.
Note Article
Just a short thought to get the word out quickly about anything in your neighborhood.
Share something with your neighbors.What's on your mind?What's on your mind?Make an announcement, speak your mind, or sell somethingPost something