.

Conard and Hall High Schools Announce 4th Quarter Honor Roll

The following students have received maximum and general honors for the fourth marking period. Information has been provided by the West Hartford Public Schools.

Honor Roll for the fourth marking period:

Seniors

Maximum honors: Chatham-Rose Anastasi, Javairia Andleeb, Peter Andrews, Nicole Aston, Kiersten Balboni, Darius Bartolomei, Olivia Basil, Lauren Brezinski, Ellen Bridgman, Henry Bruzzese, Shannon Burke, Mariah Castillo, Kathleen Cavanaugh, Michaela Celella, Keenan Connery, Megan Cote, Antonio Cruz-Uribe, Megan Cummings, Emily Daigle, Anthony Davis, Felipe Di Poi, Callum Douglass, Nicole Edlund, Andrew Eichar, Jenna Epstein, Leena Erik-Soussi, Angel Fernandez, Stephanie Flynn, Kate Foley, Daniel Follett, Rachel Fox, Brian Francoeur, Delaney Gaetano, Aastha Gautam, Anthony Gioco, Jane Giuffrida, Johann-Julius Graefe, Megan Grant, Victoria Graumann, James Gustafson, Nicholas Haggerty, Neal Hambrecht, Liliana Harrington, Kylie Hoang, Jennifer Huynh, Sydney Jeanloz, Krystyna Kapalczynski, Paul King, Lauren Konopka, Arthur Krason, Giordan Kritzman, Trevor Kruger, Colin Kuntz, Alexander Laureano, Amanda Lazarus, Eun Lee, Nicole Leon, Margaret Logue, Robert Loose, Ronan Lucey, Sam Lucyk, Gina Maglio, Moeizza Malik, Kathryn Maloney, Brian Martin, Samuel Mendal, Laura Miyares, Samuel Moffett, Jeffrey Murray, Brandee Newkirk, Jessica Nguyen, Callum Novak, Kelsey Olguin, Noelle Ouellette, Ivonne Pagan, Dominick Papandrea, Iwona Pawlukiewicz, Julia Pelletier, Francesco Petraccone, Ryan Phelan, Srinath-Reddi Pingle, Margaret Preston, Paul Puerta, William Reckmeyer, Serena Robert, Kyle Rodriguez, Alyssa Rossmeisl, Megan Ryan, Joseph Schuman, Taylor Schumann, Michelle Signorello, Amy Silbo, Haley Sinatro, Harman Singh, William Thomas, Madeline Thumma, Angelys Torres, Timothy Tu, Laura Uschkureit, Rebecca Vanstolk-Cooke, Anh Vu, Dustin Walsh, William Walsh, Edward Wilson, John Wilson, Christopher Wiseman, Mark Wittbrodt, Jessica Wolinski, Tessa Wunder, and Hailey Zolty.

General honors: Shabrielly Acevedo, Victoria Arthur, Kayla Benedetto, Lily Cannon, Katriona Casagrande, Gregory Confessore, Christopher Corrales, John DeBellis, Katherine Diaz, Francis Elescano, Reza Ervianto, Willie Fair III, Joshua Florez, Danielle Fountain, Nathan Gockel, Sebastian Gorczynski, Emily Grace, Evan Gregware, Kyle Hall, Tyler Hebb, Anna Isenstadt, Kimberly Janvier, Sabrina Jin-Corcoran, Amber Kissell, Chamroeun Kong, Charles Lantz, Peter Le, Jennifer Lohneiss, Harrison MacDonald, Alyssa Mantello, Margo McDonough, Edward McKernan, Christie Merino, Diana Miner, Fresia Morales, Zachary Morgan, Jurate Naujalyte, Joshua Nelson, Thanh Nguyen, William Niedmann, Bridget O'Hare, Amanda Place, Bishwas Pokhrel, Matthew Redman, Taylor Reed, Brianna Regueira, Elizabeth Roberts, Jana Rodriguez, Diana Roman, Kayla Rosenbeck, Chloe Samuels, Diana Simao, Brian Skelly, Dominick Sr Spaulding, Dominic Sullivan, Kerri Sullivan, Andrew Sunde, Christopher Sweadner, Moniza Syed, John Taylor III, Lilah Tracy, Georgiy Tsyganok, Sasha Vargas, Bruno Venero, Zachary Wieber, Douglas Williams, and Jonathan Zukowski.

Juniors

Maximum honors: Aishah Abdullah, Ruben Abeyta-Mata, Suyash Adhikari, Jessica Aguilera, Arseniy Aliev, Sarah Allen, Julia Appicelli, Victoria Ashley, Amanda Augustinsen, Louis Baldracchi, Adam Baral, Zoe Barlow, Andrew Bertini, Brian Bertini, Shannon Booth, Mark Bouchard, Genevieve Brewer, Grace Bugos, Caroline Buyak, Danielle Campitelli, Justin Chen, Rose Clarke, Margaret Czepiel, Isaac Dashefsky, Whitney Davis, Owen Dawson, Mariam Dembele, Aimee DiPietro, Jacob Dufault, Michael Eddy, Michael Farrell, Evan Ferguson-Hull, Cassandra Festa, Charles Fisher, Michael Fisher, Aine Flanagan, Emma Frankel, Julia Galanto, Margaret George, Daniel Gibson, Emily Gilbert, David Girard, Primativa Gradante, Jared Graveley, Alexandra Gray, Dennis Green, Tessa Green, Taylor Hadra, Jessilyn Hartman, Nam Hoang, Liliana Hollertz, Douglas Horan, Lydia Howard, Jordan Huhtanen, Michelle Huynh, Christopher Jastrzebski, Amanda Jin-Corcoran, Michelle Joseph, Chloe Karafelis, Jacob Karp, Atticus Kelly, Margaret Kenna, Mohammad Owais Khan, Christian Kuntz, Caroline Kuzoian, Emily Kuzoian, Dawa Lama, Jovanni Lawrence, Nguyen Le, ChukYan Li, Angelica Lindsey-Velez, Adam Litke, Juan Lopez, Ashley Lopol, Colleen Lynch, Kathryn Manger, Dean Marino, Ryan Martin, Grace McCormick, Leah McGovern, Tessa McGowan, Sara Meotti, Morgan Milhomens, Alexis Mitchell, Theodore Monyak, Katherine Morse, Kathryn Newton, Anurag Ojha, Jamie Oriol, Gabriel Petkaitis, Caitlin Piker, Tiana Piscitelli, Olivia Proietti, Vivian Quiros, Laura Roberts, Ron Sasonov, Tayyaba Shahbaz, Max Sherer, Sam Sherer, Rachel Silva, Anna Sklenar, Brendan Smith, Tina Souza, Julia Stoughton, Meghan Sullivan, William Sullivan, Katherine Taylor, Erika Terencio, Victoria Thai, YouYou Tian, Caroline Tibbitts, Paige Townsend, Kelsey Tryon, Samuel Turco, Elmedin Uvalic, Rhyza Fleur Velasco, Nicholas Venora, Emilio Volpe, Adam von Paternos, John Walker, Christopher Warren, Benjamin Wein, Emily Weinstein, Kyle White, Kathryn Wieber, Owen Wilcox, John Wilson, Alexander Wittstein, Casey Woods, Tess Woods, and Jensun Yonjan.

General honors: Binita Adhikari, Nicholas Alexandre, Grant Arnold, Edgardo Arvelo, Elijah Atwood, Caroline Baker, Cara Bednarz, Nikunj Bhimani, Shannon Bouvier, Stefany Brusil, Colin Burke, Michelle Busey, Julia Byrnett, Tess Cagenello, Dionysus Callas, Casey Calvo, Ethan Cannon, Thomas Cariseo, Thomas Casper, Emma Christensen, Shantae Clarke, Siena Clymer, Trevor Connal, Caroline Crafts, Brenna Dannhauser, Marina Davila, Nolan DeGraff, Lauren Diaz, Sante DiCristofaro, Angela Dindial, Kevin Dinh, John Dinucci, Alison Dizon, Connor Doran, David Dupre, Yvana Estrada, Haley Feingold, Sydney Fernandez, Lukas Fisher, Elle Fontanazza, Araisa Franqui, David Gates, Alexander Goroshko, Melanie Haeflich, Luke Harrington, Kara Hearn, Asaad Hicks, Rebekah Hoisl, Abigail Hopkins, Joseph Howard, Linh Huynh, Trevor Jeanloz, Adam Khan, Joseph Kobialka, Daniel Kycia, Phurwa Lama, Abigail Langevin, Juliette Livingston, Timothy Lopes, Conor Mahon, James Manger, Sean Marsh, John Martin, Sophia Masse, Juan Medina, Katilyn Melendez, Drew Mendes, Emily Michaud, Nicole Miller, Charlotte Moller, Melanie Morales, Jonathan Morrill, Victor Munoz, Lucas Muntz, Sean Nagel, ThuAnh Nguyen, Patrick Nobou, Molly O'Hare, Jennifer Onukwugha, Amelia Papadakis, Jessica Phu, Renee Picard, Joseph Presing, Peter Reale, Catherine Reckmeyer, Emma Rinald, John Roberts, Stephanie Rogers, Luke Rosow, Brendon Rossmeisl, Nicholas Scheid, Militza Schwartz, Callan Serdechny, Sarah Simoni, Owen Snyder, Miles Stein, Mikayla Stricklett, Imaad Tanveer, Tyler Terranova, Joseph Tolla, Alaina Torromeo, Minh Tran, Emily Tuite, Fatima Uvalic, Colin Wilkinson, Kimberly Winnick, Emily Yates, Raymond Ybarra Jr, and Ping Zeng.

Sophomores

Maximum honors: Nicholas Adams, Alyson Alissi, Cora Allen, Joseph Balesano, Katica Barbul, Jacob Binder, Lauren Bintz, Olivia Bourquin, Peter Braunstein, Emma Briggs, Brandon Buonanducci, Elizabeth Burns, Travis Busch, Kiana Cao, Vera Castillo, Sharon Cherian, Alysia Clymer, Sean Cobb, Gabrielle Collins, John Costello, Vy Dang, Vaishwan Dave, Yashsvi Dave, Ilan Desai-Geller, Shubham Dhakal, Madeleine Dickinson, Evan Douglass, Gabriella Dutsar, Mary Eanniello, Jonathan Englert, Emma Everett, Anne Ferketic, Christopher Fernandez, Aeron FitzGerald, Jack Flege, John Floyd, Margaret Geisler, Christine George, Matthew Giuffrida, Hannah Gluck, Rachel Golden, Jessa Goselin, Randa Griffin, Luke Haggerty, Emma Heintz, Matthew Henderson, Hunter Hollant, Jordan Hutensky, Kelly Huynh, Thomas Jamin, Daniela Jerez, Kelly Jones, Jacob Karas, Abigail Koetting, Celeste Kurz, Elizabeth Lagoy, Justin Lamy, Julia Lankin, Caleb LaRosa, Tyler Lauretti, Stone Li, Xuan Liu, Annie Looney, Laura Lopez, Brigid Lucey, Anna Lumbruno, Kathleen Lynch, Cindy Ma, Kate Maher, Molly Matalon, Ryan May, Kerry McFadden, Michael McGuinness Jr, Elizabeth McKell, Benjamin McMahon, Charles McMahon, Isaac Moise, Ali Morgan, Grace Murray, Melanie Newton, Henry Duc Nguyen, Brian O'Shea, Liam O'Shea, John Palermo, Jody Phelps, David Puentes Rincon, Joanne Puzio, Elaina Rappaport, Kellianne Reale, John Remy, Elizabeth Retallick, Peter Reynolds, Kathleen Roche, Andre Rodrigues, Asia Rosow, Radclyffe Savage, Michael Shea, William Simons, Travis Sinatro, Madeleine Sinnock, Lauren Sorgio, Cole Stabnick, Molly Swanson, Nicole Swartz, Katherine Thomas, Katherine Tokarz, Hailey Townsend, Trung Tran, Tommy Trieu, Nelson Truong, Abigail Tryon, Ngoc Vo, Max Vogel-Freedman, Molly Vossler, Alana Waggoner, George Walker, David Walsh, Aidan Watson, Sarah Whitney, Shea Williams, Anne Wilson, Liya Wizevich, Grace Woods, Anna Ybarra, Rebecca Zeiger, Raymond Zheng, and Peter Zujko.

General honors: Carlos Acevedo, Dylan Avena, Juliana Bailly-Simao, Natalia Baldwin, Ericsson Bissell, Jackson Boisvert, Grant Charonesuk, Christopher Crosby, Michael D'Arcy, Anamel DeLeon, Truong Do, William Dorsey, Matthew Errico, Brian Figueroa, Marouso Filintarakis, Nicholas Gandza, Thomas Gerity, Dylan Giguere, Naomi Gutierrez, Amy Hambrecht, Anna Hanse, Ciara Hebert, Kiernan Henderson, Zachary Hilborn, Lindsey Hopper, Devon Hussey, Billie Jefferson, Elias Kapetanopoulos, Puja Karki, Brandon Keith, Maxwell Kraimer, Andrew Krebsbach, Quinn Lacroix, Seth Larsen, Cynthia Leung, Thomas Litchfield, Sariah Mangene, Amalia Mangiafico, Leslie Mantello, Robert Marconi, Maleek Masood, Kevin McCauley, Jillian Mendes, Matthew Michaud, Rory Morgan, Lia Muchin, Gabriel Nager, John Nguyen, Jaiden Oliver, Catherine Proper, Mary Quinn, Bansi Rajpara, Zachary Reese, Gladimyr Remy, Alexander Sadowski, Joseph Sanborn, Tristan Schwartz, Levan Shengelia, Charles Shimkus, Victoria Sitthivantha, Andreia Soares, Rose St. Hilaire, Kathleen Stahl, Mackenzie Stansfield, Destanee White, John Woods, and Jonathan Zelinger.

Freshman

Maximum honors: Travis Abrahamsen, Catarina Aleixo, Matthew Ashley, Matthew Baisden, Mairead Barry, Ryan Bell, Jared Blinder, Michael Boni, Brandon Broadhurst, Keleigh Brown, Molly Bugos, Margaret Byrne, George Carney, David Colon, Matthew Costello, Ebbett Couchman, Francisco Cruz-Uribe, Elodie Currier, Ly Dang, William Dean, Christopher DiPietro, Daniela Doncel, Mark Ehnot, Catherine Falvey, Maureen Farrell, Alec Ferguson-Hull, Andrew Festa, Madison Gaetano, Luke Garneau, Kevin Gates, Julia Gibson, Christina Green, Gianella Gutierrez, Mark Guzick, Benjamin Hadra, Kelsey Hammond, Nickolas Hartman, Jessica Hendsey, Cierra Hungerford, Emily Huynh, Mary Jastrzebski, Brittany Jones, Syed Ebadulah Kaleem, Mohammad Khan, Emily Kleban, Cassidy Kotyla, Alexis Krantz, Dawa Lama, Elaisa Laureta, Elizabeth Lavelle, Jennifer Le, Isabella Lefante, Thomas Liddle, Miranda Litke, Jennifer Lombard, Natalie Lynch, Mifrah Malik, John Martin, Matthew Martin, Shayla McKeown, Patrick Melly, Catalina Michea, Lianne Miller, Jordan Muchin, Kathryn Novak, Libnerys Nunez, Isaac Oda-Bayliss, Kelly O'Donovan, Christopher O'Sullivan, Jacqueline Palermo, Rebecca Palma, Kaila Piscitelli, Samuel Prescott, Kayla Reuben, Stephanie Reyes, Katherine Riedling, Michelle Rodgers, Caleb Ryor, Huda Samakaab, Anna Schone, Danielle Schuman, Sophia Simon, Tessa Sinatro, Paras Singh, Inga Smith, Brian Smyth, Madison Soucy, Nathaniel Straus, Matthew Thomas, Hannah Townsend, Lucy Walker, Daniel Walsh, Hayley Welch, Linda Yang, and Rachel Yousman.

General honors: Julia Adams, Kenneth Bayley, Randy Begin, Alen Bihorac, Jeremy Blue, Molly Bohman, Noah Bohrer, Molly Brandner, John Bristol, Anthony Bui, Franklin Charonesuk, Joshua Cherny, Elizabeth Christensen, Yuki Collins, Joshua Cooper, Brendan Dakin, Julia DeLutrie, Javier Diez, Ernesta Diffley, Michael Duong, Tyler Edwards, Samuel Epstein, Timothy Fisher, Eilish Flaherty, Elizabeth George, Timothy Goodrich, Edward Goyzueta, Brianna Grande, Barwako Hassan, Anselmo Heredia, Toby Hollertz, Fernando Huapaya-Rios, An Huynh, Rosalynn Hyatt, Margaret Jamin, Nathaniel Jeremiah, Simranjit Kaur, Jeffrey Kent, Emma Kutscher, Jildab Lama, Hank Leitzke, Julia Leone, Brian Lin, Wei Lin, Thomas Link, Ashley Marzano, Spencer Maslin, Erin Massey, Gabriel Minacapelli Filho, Justina Navallil, Lia Negron, Leah Nguyen, Alexander Perron, Luke Peterson, Kennedy Quirk, Erin Regan, Lily Reisner, Marina Rodrigues, Genesis Rodriguez, Brian Santoro, Amanda Sullivan, Robert Sullivan, Brian Torsiello, Kristin Uschkureit, Roger Velasquez, Mary Volpe, Tristan Watson, Alexander White, Alexia Williams, and Jessica Yao.

 

Honor Roll for the fourth marking period:

Seniors

Maximum honors: Lucy Agostino, Rowan Bard, Zachary Bauman, Zachary Becker, Grace Bertch, Hayley Blair, Christian Bohn, Adam Brody, Rachel Brody, Samantha Brody, Lucas Bruns, Shannon Buckley, Caroline Bye, William Chan, Nadav Chatinover, Joseph Ciccarello, Aidan Coll, Regan Considine, Thomas Cook, Christina Corey, Allyson Covello, Victoria Croog, Joseph Curry-Stodder, Christopher Cyriac, Vuong Dang, Stephanie Davidson, Jesse De Paoli, William Dickson, Connor Doherty, Ian Dugger, Daniel Dvoskin, Sophia Dzialo, Eric Ebner, Peython Echelson-Russell, Alexandra Economos, Julia Einhorn, Harry Elfenbaum, Jacquelyn Filson, Rachel Fischman, Zachary Forlenza-Bailey, Jazmin Foy, Elizabeth Freda, Sarah Fuller, Samuel Garfinkel, Abigail Garneau, Jeffrey George, Liana Gerstein, Noah Goldman, Jared Gordon, Maia Gordon, Danielle Graff, Joshua Greenfield, Cassidy Grinsell, Lisa Harris, Liza Henowitz, Moira Honyotski, Andrew Hoopes, Traci Hoppel, Julia Hurley, Mariah Jacobson, Kelsey Jones, Caroline Karanian, Zoe Kaufman, Melissa Keeley, Selah Kwak, Allegra Rose Le, Brian Levine, Eileen Li, Matthew Litis, Rianna Lloyd, Harris Lodi, Stephanie Lowe, Matthew Macca, Irene Mackey, Samuel Maidman, Abigail Mailly, Jesse Maltz, Rachel Margolis, Mallory Matson, William Matus, Mairin McCabe, Meaghan Melley, Katherine Minnes, Victoria Mintzer, Kevin Miranda, Erica Morrin, Roopesh Motiram, Benjamin Nachtigal, Arvind Narayanan, Rebecca Newman, Olivia Obregon, Julie Orenstein, Gabriella Oved, Delaney Patterson, Camila Perry, Thinh Pham, Spencer Pond, Michael Porth, Conor Proft, Alexander Putterman, Brett Ranieri, Zachary Rausch, Kaitlin Rice, Sheyla Rivera Jaramillo, Hunter Roberts, Ian Rothenberg, Abigail Schneider, Bradley Schwartz, Rebecca Schwartz, Eli Shakun, Madelyn Shakun, Jeremy Shuskus, Zachary Silver, Emily Singer, Sarah Rose Slate, Samuel Sloan, Aubrie Souza, Hallie St. Germain, Rebecca Stambler, Abigail Stockwell, Sarah Torosyan, Suzanne Trammel, Jessie Ustjanauskas, Emily Vasington, Du Viet, Kim Vo, Annasha Vyas, Janabeth Ward, Daniel Weinreb, Allison Wright, Abhishek Yadav, Hamza Zakir, and Sam Zeng.

General honors: Marcos Adorno, Pooja Agrawal, Antonio Almodovar, Jacob Amaya, Donald Anderson, Rebecca Bank, Reid Bassette, Emily Baxer, Timothy Black, Kayla Brewer, Justina Brown, Matthew Captain, Eileen Cartter, Xavier Colon, Grace Conley, Morgan Considine, Neisha Cruz, Matthew DeMartino, Julia Diot, Natasha Esponda, Matthew Fabricant, Katherine Figgie, Jeremy Fishman, Matthew Gee, Shayla Gonzalez, Alisha Gordon, James Harris, Lenin Janania, Alexandra Joel, Serena Kassow, Benjamin Kingstone, Adam Lefkowitz, Yilan Liang, Jessica Libiszewski, Sasshakay Lodge, Danielle Lugg, Michael Mangione, Jacqueline Manley, Toby Mathew, Maura McDermott, Timothy McGeary, Samantha Mengual, Olivia Mitchell, Melissa Molin, Siena Moore, Asad Naqvi, Shereen Nguyen, Kalita Pillonetto, Mattathias Pinchover, Kristian Pretashi, Carli Pruitt, Joshua Reiss, Andrea Rodrigues, Janelle Salcedo, Marisa Scherer, Perri Silverhart, Eric Singer, Lane Smith, Todd Spring, Jason Streko, Sara Thermer, Brandon Thompson, Kassandra Torres, Chibuikem Uche, Joseph Valdiglesias, Ashley Vinas, Courtney Waldin, and Len Zeng.

Juniors

Maximum honors: Ariana Adler, Monica Alexandre, Bailey Amenabar, Emily Apter, Rachel Aronow, Ashley Arthur, Dennis Aspell, Austin Bailey, Micah Barshay, Kaitlin Beach, Molly Behan, Kaiser Bent, Carly Bernheimer, Molly Borden, Emily Burstein, Andrew Camper, Micheal Carducci, Melinda Castrillo, Geoffrey Cheng, Richard Cohan, Jacob Cohen, William Cook, Colleen Corrigan, Amalia Cote, Zoe Cramer, Celeste Cyriac, Mary Kate Danaher, Alexander Darling, Dena Dhanraj, David Dobrynin, Isabella DuMond, Michaela Egan, Serena Feingold, Shira Feldman, Hannah Finn-McMahon, Zoe Fishman, Caitlighn Foley, Elia Galdamez, Matthew Ganci, Remy Gaulin, Vale Gjonbalaj, Lily Gradante, Cameron Groshek, Daniella Haims, Sara Hasan, Dylan Healy, Clare Hern, Kaylee Ho, John Holland, Lily Horn, Peninah Jaffee, Demari Johnson, Ashwini Joshi, David Katz, Julie Kelman, Kyle Kerchaert, Alexandra Kirshon, Anastasia Konefal, Isabel Kornman, Robert Krulee, Keilani Lai-Hipp, Aaron Lang, Hayley Linabury, Samuel Linabury, Admond Lu, Dakota Lyman, Rachel Lyons, Sarah Mantz, Steven Mendez, Christina Mercado, Aaron Meyers-Weinerman, Victoria Michaels, Mack Minaya, Jennifer Mosquera, Hayley Mullins, Samantha Myers, Lillian Newman, Isabel Nip, Miranda Nowell, Claire O'Brien, Michael Patterson, Karolina Pavilionyte, Lily Peng, Maria Pleshkevich, Ethan Prihar, Haley Ray, Courtney Robinson, Corey Roth, Zachary Roth, Margaret Rowe, Paulina Rowe, Justin Salm, Shelby Saunders, Amy Schatz, Sara Schulwolf, Sarah Schwartz, Caoilinn Scott, Nikaya Smith, Sarah Smith, Gabriela Smith-Rosario, Erin Smyth, Jason Solinsky, Bianca Speranza, Jordan Staley, Kendall Teare, Brian Teitelbaum, Shelby Therieault, Richard Thonnings, Leo Tinone, Alexandra Torchigina, Alyssa Venora, Santiago Villegas, Sadia Welbeck, Erin Williams, Erica Witte, George Witter Jr, Ming-Cee Yee, Jane Yu, Jeffrey Zekowski, Christopher Zinzarella, and Andrew Ziplow.

General honors: Mariam Abdi, Endora Abreu, Isaiah Arteaga, Thomas Babich, Gamaliel Balali, Nidhi Banda, Jesus Beato, Allison Bellucci, Parker Blake, Taylor Braidich, Elizabeth Carey, Robin Chambers, William Cianfaglione, Gavriel Cohn, Johnny Collado, Quincy Colon, Karol Contreras, Anne Coursey, Rebecca Cummings, Allen Currier III, Savannah Daniels, Christopher Davis, Anastasia Dildin, Ellen Dlugos, Zachary Dobbins, Sabrina Donaldson, Shantel Doss, Tayler Fallon, Max Ferrer, Rachel Fishman, Logan Flynn, Brendan Fox, Todd Friedman, Rebekah Frink, Jofans George, Bianca Giolitto, Antoinetta Giuliano, Amelia Graber-Lipperman, Rachael Haar, Deshauna Hammond, Pierce Higgins, Isaiah Hill, Lydia Hixson, Henry Hooper, Benjamin Horwitz, Stephanie Hua, Lucas Huber, Natalie Huber, Elizabeth Humble, Aminata Jallow, Olivia Jones, Owen Kantor, Patrick Keegan, Noam Kessing, Lara Kingstone, Jacob Kochen, Joshua Kozun, Trey Lerner, Tobias Lichtenstein, Robert Lipiner, Beth Lippman, Jakub Lis, Yang Liu, Paul MacGillis-Falcon, Eliza Maciag, Amanda MacIntyre, Destiny McKnight, Dylan Meredith, Alexandra Miller, John Milward, Olivia Mirabello, Andrew Monos, Sacha Moore, Tessa Morin, Ryan Moss, Keanii Munoz, David Murillo, Jairo Navarrete, Shane Negus, Anderson Nguyen, Dieu Nham, Grace O'Connor, Rosemary O'Connor, Lauren Ofshay, Sabrina Pean, Catherine Peterson, Lianna Pevar, Emily Pitek, Christopher Redfield, Adam Reiser, Jamie Rosenblatt, Danielle Russell, Joshua Santiago, John Schuder, Louis Scinta, Robert Sechtman, Jonas Shivers, Anne Stauffer, Alexander Stott, Alex Sullivan, Jo Ray Tanchiatco, Lisa Teitelbaum, Abby Teitelman, Emma Testone, Megan Tracy, Arlena Tran, Hadiya Triumph, Tishari Varner, Victoria Ververis, Caroline Woods, Jenna Wyman, Jenna Zachariah, Feddak Zaidi, and Hannah Zitomer.

Sophomores

Maximum honors: Brian Abedon, Benjamin Alpert, Andrej Antic, Annemarie Baldassarre, Sarah Baldwin, Caitlin Becker, Joshua Becker, Jared Berson, Nicolas Berube, Isaiah Boden, Alannah Boyle, Virginia Bruns, Aiden Busby-Mott, Kyle Cabral, Brenda Cao, Nathaniel Chin, Hannah Cho, Sydney Chozick, Deena Cohen, Emma Coll, Gabrielle Daigneault, Connor Dalton, Jillian Davey, Rebecca Davidoff, Christopher Dickson, Thomas Doelger, Eve Dorsey, Alexandra D'Orsi, Kendall Edwards, Abraham Elfenbaum, Alexandra Falcon, Michael Feldman, Jessica Fernandes, Maria Flanders, Alice Fraioli, Ethan Freund, Julia Fromson, Sol-Atiya Galvan, Haley Gershman, Meyer Gilden, AiLin Gordon, Alexander Greenhalgh, Jasmine Hall, Haley Hanenbaum, Isabelle Hanke, Joy Hariprasad, Eliane Helitzer, Timothy Henning, Esther Hoff, Matthew Houpert, Qiansheng Hu, Edward Huang, Emily Isko, Yuansun Jiang, Genevieve Karanian, Randall Kayser, Morgan Kennedy, Emily Kenny, William Kerin, Jacob Kerzner, Laura Khang, Nathan Kwak, Arielle Landau, Sara Lebow, Sydney Lerner, Mackenzie Lim, Katherine Litis, Beatrice Lynch, Daniel Magin, Zachary Magin, Mohammed Malik, Maeve Manley, Elizabeth Margolis, Griffin Marie, Elizabeth Maysonet, Anna McCarthy-Reynolds, Brendan McClure, Hayley McClure, Sarah McHale, Sarah Meigs, Charlotte Miller, Anna Minnes, Marisa Mitrano, Jonathan Mix, Mark Molinaro, Clair Moran, James Mullin, Natalie Padberg-Bartoo, Justin Pantano, Renee Powell, Jack Putterman, Marco Quispe, Scott Rabinovitz, Susan Rattigan, Caroline Reger, Hannah Renker, Caroline Reynolds, James Roland, John Rosano, Benjamin Rosenfeld, Marc Ross, Alicia Rothenberg, Benjamin Schneider, Danielle Schuman, Rebecca Schwartz, Danielle Silver, Reid Silverhart, Samuel Slate, Alex Sloan, Konatsu Sonokawa, Christin Spring, Morgan Stabile, Gabriella Steinhauser, Ann-Margaret Sullivan, Ethan Swain, Anvin Thomas, Elizabeth Tilden, Tran Ton-Nu, Ashley Tremaine, Abigail Tulchinsky, Annabel Violet Utz, William Wang, Sydney Warchol, Max Weinstein, Emily Weiser, Cameron Wilson, Michelle Wilson, Jacob Youmans, and Chengchen Zhang.

General honors: Jad AbuRabia, Laith Al-Mazraawy, Ethan Aronson, Colin Bannister, Alyssa Barzach, Zev Beigel, Maurice Bell, Charles Blaschinski, Matthew Bonarrigo, Leo Brodsky, Mathieu Brousseau, Kaleigh Burke, Michelle Cao, Carolina Carrera, Cynthia Castrillo, Justin Chaparro, Tony Chen, Garrett Clare, Gillian Colbath, Rachael Coleman, Anupa Devkota, Fahima Dirir, Wyatt Dressler, Steven Drigpal, Olivia Dugas, Tamar Duquette, James Eremine, Carson Espejo, Joseph Farrah, Zachary Feiner, Alexandra Feliciano, Chase Fiedler, Alex Fishman, Deryn Fishman, Jordan Gelber, William George, Michael Ghamo, Madelin Gomez, Philip Goulet, Jonathan Greenfield, Thomas Honyotski, Madison Hooper, Evanise Ismael, Lauren Jackson, Morgan Jacobs, Aaron Jay, William Jepsen, Liah Kaminer, Emma Kantrowitz, Nina Kestenbaum, Justin Kilian, Preston Kinard, Keith Kindall, Brittany Kiner, Spencer King, Daniel Kovner, Swarup Lamsal, Christina Le, Hyesung Lee, Bernice Mariqueo, Christina Matino, Samuel Merrill, Andrew Miller, Conor Mitchell, Ahmed Mohamedzein, Sonia Morant, Haris Obed, Oladapo Onikuyide, Dhrumit Patel, Robert Petry, Jordan Pitruzzello, Monica Porth, Mathew Ramlall, Kyle Raney, Heather Reese, Charles Sanady, Charlotte Sanford, Ethan Schaefer, Sarah Schwartz, Nicole Shvayetsky, Zachary Smith, Cole Souza, Michael Squirewell, Henry Stein, Jennifer Steinberg, Jonathan Sussler, Allyson Swaby, Olivia Tarantino, Marlon Terrones, Phoebe Testone, Nathan Tocionis, Santiago Toro, Jasmine Touch, Diana Trammel, Chinedum Uche, Olivia Van Rye, Julian Waddell, Alexandra Whitaker, Matthew Wilson, Xiaoxuan Wu, Brittany Yacoub, Cory Zeng, Rebecca Zeuschner, and Jason Zhang.

Freshman

Maximum honors: Devon Aldave, Danna Alnajjar, Antonia Alquist, Janet Alquist, Alexis Alvarez, Sydney Anderson, Marcus Apter, Max Aronow, Andrea Barrows, Eszter Bartis-Szabo, Jake Bauman, Jenna Behan, Caroline Bemis, Hannah Bennett, Diane Berlinsky, David Blakelock, Ethan Bravin, Christina Budzinski, Jason Buehler, Francis Byrne, Peter Callahan, Jacob Cantor, Katherine Captain, John Cassidy, Helen Chavey, Samantha Cohen, Taylor Coursey, Ryan Cudemus-Brunoli, Vinh Dang, Thomas Davis, Rachel Dembo, Olivia Di Poi, Michelle Dicke, Emily DiMatteo, Jeslyn Dinowitz, Samuel Dobbins, Danielle Dorchester, Gabrielle Dresner, Leo Epstein, Liam Evans, Febechukwu Eze, Raymond Fagan, Isabella Falkovich, Jesse Feingold, Jessica Figgie, Lindsay Finman, Jacob Fischman, George Fiske, Alyssa Freiman, Catherine Gadue, Madison Gaucher, Sydney Gellerman, Emma Gibson, Sophia Glagovich, Leah Goldman, Stephanie Gomez, Lani Gordon, Mikayla Gordon-Wexler, Jacob Graber-Lipperman, Eleanor Gray, Kelly Ha, Benjamin Harney, Alexander Healy, Gillian Hixson, Tanner Hoelzel, Carolynn Humble, Guillermo Irizarry Lambright, Thomas Jelly, Anastasija Jemeljanova, Kyle Jeter, Samuel Katten, Miriam Katz, Kathleen Keegan, Monica Keeley, Neil Kelley, Emily Khirisy, Jasmine Kunnummel, Ian Kunsey, Ercan Kupuc, Andrei Lioutikov, Alex Liu, Morgan Lloyd, Elizabeth Maier, Mary Majerus-Collins, Victoria Martin, Jackson Maxwell, Anna McClear, Tess Michaud, Quinn Mitchell, Ioana Moldovan, Evan Molodetz, Mackenzie Molodetz, Caroline Monnes, Connor Moss, Maria Naqvi, Erin O'Brien, Grant O'Connor, Jeffny Pally, Jair Perez, Remony Perlman, Naomi Perry, Elena Pevar, Serena Phu, Anthony Poon, Lauren Reiss, Kristen Riley, Kaitlin Rogers, Sheyla Rosado, Amelia Rosenthal-Baxter, Apoorva Sajan, Elizabeth Salzman-Fiske, Yelena Samofalova, Patricia Sanchez-Gonzales, Benjamin Sandstrom, Elisa Schuder, Justin Schwalbendorf, Hannah Shafer, Melanie Sillman, Gabriella Silverman, Robert Silverman, Joshua Singer, William Stordy, Alyssa Surowiec, Kevin Tang, Jody Therieault, Narineh Torosyan, Amanda Touch, Sana Trozic, Gabriella Tulchinsky, Griffin Tyler, Shayla Vu, Stacy-Ann Wallen, Joshua Weisenberg, Sophie Wheeler, Vienna Winalski, William Witter, William Wright, Claire Wyman, Jacqueline Xu, Michelle Zhang, Monica Zhang, Yuheng Zhang, Andrew Zinzarella, Anna Zinzarella, and Maria Zugravu.

General honors: Ashleigh Albee, Melanie Alzamora, Gabriel Amaya, Emma Arvedon, Sean Aspell, Benjamin Astrachan, Aleia Augsberger, Alexander Baker, Cole Baker, Michael Barzach, Anusha Basnet, Babina Basnet, Timothy Baxer, Michael Bennett, Henry Boers, Hannah Brofsky, Michelle Brook, William Burns, Ethan Burstein, Isabella Caban, Thomas Carroll, Carlos Castillo, Jacob Cohen, Johnathan Cohen, Mikaela Costello, Brittany Daley, Laura David, Maria DiBella, Haweya Dirir, Martine D'lubac, Joseph Draper, Savannah Dubay, Tyquan Eason, Nickolas Economos, Nathan Edelstein, Frank Fallon, Callan Finn-McMahon, Carley Foto, Julia Fuller, Gianni Gardner, Stephanie Gold, Kathleen Graulich, Rachael Graves, Asia Hamlin-Flood, Carmen Hatchell, Ilana Humphries, Rebecca Izikson, Caroline Jones, David Kaback, Noah Kantrowitz, David Kerzner, Revekka Khaimova, Leah Kochen, Jonathan Kochis, Artem Kovalchuk, Daniel Kunnel, Nicole Lantigua, Melissa Levin, Hannah Leyland, Abigail Linstone, Madeline Linstone, Sonia Livingston, Rose Lopez, Owen Macca, Julia MacIntyre, Kelley Mantz, Patrick McHale, Johan Moni, John Monnes, Jack Moore, Christopher Murphy, Shannon Murphy, Austin O'Connell, Gabriella Palmeri, Robert Parra, Jessica Pasternack, Jessica Riddle, Sarah Rollins, Eric Rosen, Dylan Rosenbaum, Abigail Rosenthal-Baxter, Amschel Rothschild, Devan Roy, Maria Rubert, Natalia Ruiz, Morgane Russell, Patrick Russell, Maegan Sandy, Abigale Sayre, Kyle Schaff, Viktor Shcheglov, Benjamin Sheridan, Nathan Silverman, Matthew Skwiot, Tyler Smith, Hayden Souza, Eddie Swift, Alanah Swindle-Cavanaugh, Taylor Teasley, Jade Torres, Kevin Tracy, Thao Minh Tran, Samuel Turner, Tamarah Varner, Keishliana Vasquez, Jason Yip, Paul Zeuschner, Jackson Zinn- Rowthorn, and Adam Zmudzinski.

Boards

More »
Got a question? Something on your mind? Talk to your community, directly.
Note Article
Just a short thought to get the word out quickly about anything in your neighborhood.
Share something with your neighbors.What's on your mind?What's on your mind?Make an announcement, speak your mind, or sell somethingPost something
See more »